Wet N Wild
Wet N Wild Makeup Remover Ta-Da Eraser
Wet N Wild Makeup Remover Ta-Da Eraser
What is Blue?
Blue is the Al-Futtaim Group’s rewards and lifestyle program in the Middle East and Southeast Asia. Blue allows you to earn cashback and and exclusive benefits when you shop at Watsons and other Al-Futtaim brand. Cashback is earned only when the Blue-registered mobile number is provided in the billing address.
Couldn't load pickup availability
Product details
Product details
- Easily remove makeup with this gentle makeup remover, helping leave skin feeling clean, refreshed, and ready for your skincare routine
SKU: ASW20000021405
How to use
How to use
- Shake well to activate the bi-phase mix, saturate a cotton pad, and wipe away.
FAQs
FAQs
Q: What does Wet N Wild Makeup Remover Ta-Da Eraser do?
A: Easily remove makeup with this gentle makeup remover, helping leave skin feeling clean, refreshed, and ready for your skincare routine.
Q: How do I use Wet N Wild Makeup Remover Ta-Da Eraser?
A: Shake well to activate the bi-phase mix, saturate a cotton pad, and wipe away.
Q: What are the key ingredients in Wet N Wild Makeup Remover Ta-Da Eraser?
A: The ingredient list includes Aqua, Cyclohexasiloxane, Isohexadecane, Poloxamer 184, Phenoxyethanol.
Q: What format is Wet N Wild Makeup Remover Ta-Da Eraser?
A: The product format is liquid oil-phase.
Q: Where is Wet N Wild Makeup Remover Ta-Da Eraser made?
A: It is made in China.
Returns & refunds
Returns & refunds
All products for return must comply with the following terms & conditions:
- Product(s) must be in its original, unused purchase condition
- Packaging of each product must be unopened and not defaced in any manner
- Product(s) must be accompanied by a proof of purchase such as a receipt or tax invoice
- All paperwork, parts and accessories that was delivered with the product(s) must also be returned
- If the product(s) was purchased as part of a set, pack or bundle, all other product(s) in the set, pack or bundle must also be returned
For more information please refer to our full policy document: Return & Refund Page







