Skip to content

Download and use code APP20 for 20% off on your first order on the app

Open App
Skip to product information

Superdrug

Superdrug Deep Action Blemish Patches 72pk

Superdrug Deep Action Blemish Patches 72pk

Regular price AED 60.00
AED 60.00 Regular price AED 0.00 Sale price
Sold out
The best deal is applied automatically, we promise.
Buy 2 Get 1 Free
Earn 0.6 blue cashback with this order
Watsons
Free Click & Collect
View stores
Watsons
Cash on delivery option
Watsons
Free delivery for orders over AED 100

Product details

  • Superdrug Deep Action Blemish Patches 72pk are clear hydrocolloid stickers with salicylic acid to reduce the appearance of blemishes and redness with 72 patches suitable for day or night use

SKU: ASW100005227

How to use

  • Apply sticker to clean, dry skin and leave for at least 6 hours before removing.

FAQs

Q: What does Superdrug Deep Action Blemish Patches 72pk do?

A: Superdrug Deep Action Blemish Patches 72pk are clear hydrocolloid stickers with salicylic acid to reduce the appearance of blemishes and redness with 72 patches suitable for day or night use.

Q: How do I use Superdrug Deep Action Blemish Patches 72pk?

A: Apply sticker to clean, dry skin and leave for at least 6 hours before removing.

Q: What are the key ingredients in Superdrug Deep Action Blemish Patches 72pk?

A: The ingredient list includes Styrene/Isoprene Copolymer, Hydrogenated Poly(C6-20 Olefin), Cellulose Gum, paraffinum liquidum, Salicylic Acid.

Q: What format is Superdrug Deep Action Blemish Patches 72pk?

A: The product format is sheet mask.

Q: Where is Superdrug Deep Action Blemish Patches 72pk made?

A: It is made in Korea.

Returns & refunds

All products for return must comply with the following terms & conditions:

  • Product(s) must be in its original, unused purchase condition
  • Packaging of each product must be unopened and not defaced in any manner
  • Product(s) must be accompanied by a proof of purchase such as a receipt or tax invoice
  • All paperwork, parts and accessories that was delivered with the product(s) must also be returned
  • If the product(s) was purchased as part of a set, pack or bundle, all other product(s) in the set, pack or bundle must also be returned

 

For more information please refer to our full policy document: Return & Refund Page

View full details

Superdrug

Superdrug Deep Action Blemish Patches 72pk

AED 60.00
1

More like this

    You May Also Like