Stellary
Stellary Foundation Cream Skin Privilege
Stellary Foundation Cream Skin Privilege
What is Blue?
Blue is the Al-Futtaim Group’s rewards and lifestyle program in the Middle East and Southeast Asia. Blue allows you to earn cashback and and exclusive benefits when you shop at Watsons and other Al-Futtaim brand. Cashback is earned only when the Blue-registered mobile number is provided in the billing address.
Couldn't load pickup availability
Product details
Product details
- Luxurious foundation that offers perfect skin with weightless texture and long-lasting coverage
SKU: ASW20000030958
How to use
How to use
- Apply a Small Amount of the Product Using Pressing, Setting Motions With the **stellary No. 138 Pro** Brush or a Professional Sponge, Moving From the Center of the Face Outward. If Needed, Apply a Second Layer. Finish Creating the Perfect Complexion With Loose Powder—apply It With a Brush, Paying Special Attention to the T-zone.
FAQs
FAQs
Q: What does Stellary Foundation Cream Skin Privilege do?
A: Luxurious foundation that offers perfect skin with weightless texture and long-lasting coverage.
Q: How do I use Stellary Foundation Cream Skin Privilege?
A: Apply a Small Amount of the Product Using Pressing, Setting Motions. With the **stellary No. 138 Pro** Brush or a Professional Sponge, Moving From the Center of the Face Outward. If Needed, Apply a Second Layer. Finish Creating the Perfect Complexion. With Loose Powder-apply. It. With a Brush, Paying Special Attention to the T-zone.
Q: What skin type is Stellary Foundation Cream Skin Privilege suitable for?
A: It is suitable for all skin types.
Q: What format is Stellary Foundation Cream Skin Privilege?
A: The product format is foundation.
Q: Where is Stellary Foundation Cream Skin Privilege made?
A: It is made in Russia.
Returns & refunds
Returns & refunds
All products for return must comply with the following terms & conditions:
- Product(s) must be in its original, unused purchase condition
- Packaging of each product must be unopened and not defaced in any manner
- Product(s) must be accompanied by a proof of purchase such as a receipt or tax invoice
- All paperwork, parts and accessories that was delivered with the product(s) must also be returned
- If the product(s) was purchased as part of a set, pack or bundle, all other product(s) in the set, pack or bundle must also be returned
For more information please refer to our full policy document: Return & Refund Page







