Skip to content

Download and use code APP20 for 20% off on your first order on the app

Open App
Skip to product information

Living Proof

Living Proof No Frizz Vanishing Oil 50ml

Living Proof No Frizz Vanishing Oil 50ml

Regular price AED 155.00
AED 155.00 Regular price AED 0.00 Sale price
Sold out
Earn 1.55 blue cashback with this order
Watsons
Free Click & Collect
View stores
Watsons
Cash on delivery option
Watsons
Free delivery for orders over AED 100

Product details

  • Living Proof No Frizz Vanishing Oil 50ml, a fast-absorbing oil that vanishes into strands to hydrate and block humidity, leaving hair smooth and shiny.

Whats in the box

  • Living Proof No Frizz Vanishing Oil 50ml

SKU: ASW200014830

How to use

  • Start with a small amount of oil. Work through damp or dry sectioned hair. Repeat as needed.

FAQs

Q: What does Living Proof No Frizz Vanishing Oil do?

A: Smooths hair.

Q: How do I use Living Proof No Frizz Vanishing Oil?

A: Start with a small amount of oil. Work through damp or dry sectioned hair. Repeat as needed.

Q: What are the key ingredients in Living Proof No Frizz Vanishing Oil?

A: Key ingredients include C13-15 Alkane, Isohexadecane, Isododecane, Isoamyl Laurate, Ethylene/Propylene/Styrene Copolymer, C9-12 Alkane.

Q: What size is Living Proof No Frizz Vanishing Oil?

A: The product size is 50ml.

Q: Where is Living Proof No Frizz Vanishing Oil made?

A: It is made in USA.

Returns & refunds

All products for return must comply with the following terms & conditions:

  • Product(s) must be in its original, unused purchase condition
  • Packaging of each product must be unopened and not defaced in any manner
  • Product(s) must be accompanied by a proof of purchase such as a receipt or tax invoice
  • All paperwork, parts and accessories that was delivered with the product(s) must also be returned
  • If the product(s) was purchased as part of a set, pack or bundle, all other product(s) in the set, pack or bundle must also be returned

 

For more information please refer to our full policy document: Return & Refund Page

View full details

Living Proof

Living Proof No Frizz Vanishing Oil 50ml

AED 155.00
1

More like this

    You May Also Like