L'Oreal Paris
L'Oreal Paris Infaillible 24H Fresh Wear Matte Bronzer 9g
L'Oreal Paris Infaillible 24H Fresh Wear Matte Bronzer 9g
What is Blue?
Blue is the Al-Futtaim Group’s rewards and lifestyle program in the Middle East and Southeast Asia. Blue allows you to earn cashback and and exclusive benefits when you shop at Watsons and other Al-Futtaim brand. Cashback is earned only when the Blue-registered mobile number is provided in the billing address.
Couldn't load pickup availability
FAQs
FAQs
Q: What finish or result does L'Oreal Paris Infaillible 24H Fresh Wear Matte Bronzer give?
A: Helps control shine and gives a smooth, matte finish.
Q: What is L'Oreal Paris Infaillible 24H Fresh Wear Matte Bronzer used for?
A: Adds the stated glow, radiance or shimmer finish.
Q: How do I apply L'Oreal Paris Infaillible 24H Fresh Wear Matte Bronzer?
A: Tap brush in the bronzer, and tap away any excess. Buff into the desired areas for that sunkissed look.
Q: What are the key ingredients in L'Oreal Paris Infaillible 24H Fresh Wear Matte Bronzer?
A: Key ingredients include G974712: Talc, Zinc Stearate, Dimethicone, Zea Mays Starch / Corn Starch, Caprylic / Capric Triglyceride, Silica.
Q: Does L'Oreal Paris Infaillible 24H Fresh Wear Matte Bronzer contain fragrance?
A: Yes. The supplied ingredient list includes parfum, fragrance or an aroma ingredient.
Returns & refunds
Returns & refunds
All products for return must comply with the following terms & conditions:
- Product(s) must be in its original, unused purchase condition
- Packaging of each product must be unopened and not defaced in any manner
- Product(s) must be accompanied by a proof of purchase such as a receipt or tax invoice
- All paperwork, parts and accessories that was delivered with the product(s) must also be returned
- If the product(s) was purchased as part of a set, pack or bundle, all other product(s) in the set, pack or bundle must also be returned
For more information please refer to our full policy document: Return & Refund Page








