Skip to content

Download and use code APP20 for 20% off on your first order on the app

Open App
Skip to product information

Character

Character Soft Pop Blush

Character Soft Pop Blush

Regular price AED 23.00
AED 23.00 Regular price AED 45.00 Sale price
Sold out
Color: cso001
Earn 0.23 blue cashback with this order
Watsons
Free Click & Collect
View stores
Watsons
Cash on delivery option
Watsons
Free delivery for orders over AED 100

Product details

  • The Character Soft Pop Blush adds a soft touch of color for a natural-looking glow
  • Blends seamlessly into the skin for a smooth finish
  • Lightweight formula suitable for daily makeup
  • Enhances complexion with a fresh and radiant look


SKU: ASW20000025710

FAQs

Q: What does Character Soft Pop Blush do?

A: The Character Soft Pop Blush adds a soft touch of color for a natural-looking glow Blends seamlessly into the skin for a smooth finish Lightweight formula suitable for daily makeup Enhances complexion with a fresh and radiant look.

Q: What skin type is Character Soft Pop Blush suitable for?

A: It is suitable for all skin types.

Q: What format is Character Soft Pop Blush?

A: The product format is blush.

Q: Where is Character Soft Pop Blush made?

A: It is made in China.

Returns & refunds

All products for return must comply with the following terms & conditions:

  • Product(s) must be in its original, unused purchase condition
  • Packaging of each product must be unopened and not defaced in any manner
  • Product(s) must be accompanied by a proof of purchase such as a receipt or tax invoice
  • All paperwork, parts and accessories that was delivered with the product(s) must also be returned
  • If the product(s) was purchased as part of a set, pack or bundle, all other product(s) in the set, pack or bundle must also be returned

 

For more information please refer to our full policy document: Return & Refund Page

View full details

Character

Character Soft Pop Blush

AED 23.00 AED 45.00
1

More like this

    You May Also Like