Bellaoggi
Bellaoggi My Skin Velvet Touch 24H Foundation
Bellaoggi My Skin Velvet Touch 24H Foundation
What is Blue?
Blue is the Al-Futtaim Group’s rewards and lifestyle program in the Middle East and Southeast Asia. Blue allows you to earn cashback and and exclusive benefits when you shop at Watsons and other Al-Futtaim brand. Cashback is earned only when the Blue-registered mobile number is provided in the billing address.
Couldn't load pickup availability
Product details
Product details
- Create a flawless-looking complexion with this foundation, offering comfortable wear and a smooth velvet-touch finish
SKU: ASW20000032683
How to use
How to use
- Pump foundation onto palette, apply to skin, and blend for 24-hour velvet cover.
FAQs
FAQs
Q: What does Bellaoggi My Skin Velvet Touch 24H Foundation do?
A: Create a flawless-looking complexion with this foundation, offering comfortable wear and a smooth velvet-touch finish.
Q: How do I use Bellaoggi My Skin Velvet Touch 24H Foundation?
A: Pump foundation onto palette, apply to skin, and blend for 24-hour velvet cover.
Q: What are the key ingredients in Bellaoggi My Skin Velvet Touch 24H Foundation?
A: The ingredient list includes Aqua, Isododecane, Cyclopentasiloxane, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Glycerin.
Q: What skin type is Bellaoggi My Skin Velvet Touch 24H Foundation suitable for?
A: It is suitable for all skin types.
Q: What format is Bellaoggi My Skin Velvet Touch 24H Foundation?
A: The product format is longwear liquid.
Q: Where is Bellaoggi My Skin Velvet Touch 24H Foundation made?
A: It is made in Turkey.
Returns & refunds
Returns & refunds
All products for return must comply with the following terms & conditions:
- Product(s) must be in its original, unused purchase condition
- Packaging of each product must be unopened and not defaced in any manner
- Product(s) must be accompanied by a proof of purchase such as a receipt or tax invoice
- All paperwork, parts and accessories that was delivered with the product(s) must also be returned
- If the product(s) was purchased as part of a set, pack or bundle, all other product(s) in the set, pack or bundle must also be returned
For more information please refer to our full policy document: Return & Refund Page







